ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8615031
*
nr 861 5031
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Figurkomposition, signerad 7/65, 26x27,
ETCHING (F), Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Figurkomposition, signerad 7/65, 26x27
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2013
at 19:19:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/11 19:19:34
1
100 kr
23/11 18:56:58
2
150 kr
23/11 18:58:24
2
200 kr
23/11 18:58:50
2
200 kr
25/11 19:09:59
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Renqvist
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Read more about Torsten Renqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar figurkomposition grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten renqvist
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Torsten Renqvist
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Read more about Torsten Renqvist
nr 861 5031
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Figurkomposition, signerad 7/65, 26x27,
ETCHING (F), Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Figurkomposition, signerad 7/65, 26x27
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/11 19:19:34 | 1 | 100 kr |
23/11 18:56:58 | 2 | 150 kr |
23/11 18:58:24 | 2 | 200 kr |
23/11 18:58:50 | 2 | 200 kr |
25/11 19:09:59 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Renqvist
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.Read more about Torsten Renqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar figurkomposition grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten renqvist
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56